default.gif

Ergebnisse

Jahr/Monat


3 km
Julian Kuhlmann
10:27
4. Ges./2. MHK
Willem Dehler
10:58
6. Ges./1. MU16
Michael Kasprik
11:28
8. Ges./1. M40
Nina Bergerfurth
12:32
1. Ges.
Clemens Wolking
13:17
1. M55
Luisa Hülsbusch
13:25
1. WU20
Petra Klauß-Vielmeyer
15:40
1. W55
Elisabeth Otto
19:59
13. WHK
Sandra Zimmermann
19:59
3. W30
Josef Eiersbrock
21:58
4. M65
Angelika Syska
22:55
3. W60
 
5 km
Manuel Goerlich
15:55
1. Ges.
745
Marvin Röthemeyer
17:00
2. Ges./1. M30
603
Torben Heck
17:29
4. Ges./3. M30
554
Johanna Rellensmann
18:30
1. Ges.
658
Moritz Schlenkhoff
19:05
9. Ges./4. M30
421
Raija Schmidt
19:45
2. Ges./1. W45
639
Michael Kasprik
20:01
1. M40
385
Carolin Krüll
20:23
3. Ges./1. W30
493
Mike Brouwer
21:03
2. M40
293
Kirsten Althoff
22:21
4. W30
351
Petra Rüdebusch
22:41
1. W50
425
Jan Rabenstein
23:58
3. M40
105
Barbara Heuer
26:16
3. W55
180
Guido Wecker
26:17
13. M50
0
Mechthild Bertels
27:24
3. W50
96
Uta Haves
28:21
7. W50
42
Dirk Schmandt
28:22
7. M55
0
Carolin Brosig
29:25
10. W40
0
Friedhelm Vielmeyer
29:53
8. M55
0
Hermann Löchte
30:11
4. M60
0
Heinz Woltering
30:25
23. M50
0
Jens Korte
31:22
26. M50
0
 
10 km
Finn Ponick
37:09
4. Ges./1. MU18
583
Marc Bußmann
43:10
4. M35
332
Stephan Kerkering
44:18
6. M50
376
Jan-Frederik Schmees
44:32
7. M35
274
Daniel Eichendorff
44:33
5. M40
288
Stefan Lammers
44:42
8. M50
332
Silvia Sprenger
45:05
6. Ges./1. W35
428
Hendrik Wöhrle
45:44
6. M40
249
Sina Kerkering
46:46
1. W40
397
Tina Althoff
47:28
2. W40
390
Ralf Lohscheller
48:46
1. M60
230
Detlev May
48:52
11. M45
169
Alena Finckh
49:03
5. W40
327
Dirk Keggenhoff
50:07
13. M45
139
Jochen Schulze Isfort
50:52
16. M40
109
Astrid Leifhelm
51:07
3. W50
307
Wolfgang Farwick
51:22
9. M55
128
Vera Kovermann
51:34
2. W45
266
Petra Hendricks
51:57
3. W45
269
Michael Kösters
53:19
22. M50
53
Corinna Bindrim
53:27
8. W40
199
Take Ringena
54:31
20. M45
18
Hans-Jürgen Engel
54:43
12. M55
17
Martina Pösentrup
54:54
6. W50
195
Heiko Möcklinghoff
54:59
28. M50
8
Sebastian Warbinger
55:02
25. M35
5
Jennifer Warbinger
55:02
9. W35
147
Sebastian Piegza
57:17
28. W40
0
Christian Thien
59:32
31. M35
0
Marika Meyer zu Brickwedde   
59:35
9. W55
70
Stefanie Peters
59:37
7. W45
53
Heike Lüken
01:02:17
11. W40
0
Dietmar Schneider
01:02:48
25. M55
0
Martina Cwojdzinski
01:03:30
18. W40
0
Nicole Woermann-Riedel
01:03:57
20. W40
0
Annika Maaßen
01:03:57
19. W40
0
Vivien Münstermann
01:03:58
28. W35
0
Silke Frenzel
01:08:19
39. W30
0
Gaby Spatz
01:13:36
20. W55
0
 


5 km
Dirk Keggenhoff
21:11
3. M45
315
John Taylor
24:08
3. M60
135
 
15 km
Michael Prott
56:13
2. Ges./1. M40
666
Stefan Bales
59:44
4. Ges./1. M50
683
Antonio Henrique
01:05:46
1. M60
558
Markus Weweler
01:06:41
5. M50
436
Rosa Gomes
01:17:28
3. W50
372
 
Halbmarathon
Petra Frisse
02:17:13
4. W45
0
 
Marathon
Werner Peters
03:36:22
6. Ges./2. M55
434
Peter Knein
03:39:38
9. Ges./5. M55
418
Werner Hölscher
03:53:02
1. M60
339
Peter Kaiser
04:43:19
3. M60
33
 


6,7 km
Mareike Kusch
37:39
3. WHK
 


11,5 km
Miriam Zirk
41:46
1. Ges.
Lara Schöning
48:47
2. Ges.
Heike Koch
58:25
1. W55
 

Ergebnismeldung


Ab sofort können Ergebnisse von Veranstaltungen außerhalb Westfalens hier online angemeldet werden.