default.gif

Ergebnisse

Jahr/Monat


10 km
Raija Schmidt
41:31
2. W45
637
Susanne Rellensmann
46:53
11. W55
534
Torolv Prokosch
55:28
11. M70
0
 


15 km
Rainer Wachsmann
01:29:42
7. M50
 


800 m
Eva Tingelhoff
02:27,95
1. F
657
Dominik Schmaltz
02:32,38
2. M
469
 


2,5 km
Nina Bergerfurth
10:23
1. Ges.
 
5 km
Antonio Henrique
20:15
8. Ges./1. M60
514
Kristin Möse
20:17
1. Ges.
499
Markus Weweler
20:44
2. M50
381
Rosa Gomes
24:20
4. Ges./1. W50
300
Bernhard Kreienbaum
29:30
1. M75
0
 
10 km
Kirsten Althoff
41:44
2. Ges./1. W30
541
Jana Kappenberg
41:48
3. Ges./1. W40
589
Sirus Pezeschgi
43:05
3. M55
456
Andreas Leißing
44:56
5. M55
357
Michael Albers
45:00
3. M60
393
Bernd Huesker
46:57
1. M70
380
Maria Feyerabend-Hoveling
48:30
1. W65
537
Jürgen Schmitz
49:51
10. M55
184
Heinz Merse
50:12
8. M60
174
Birgit Nathaus
50:39
1. W55
357
Stanislav Bartusiak
50:43
4. M65
184
Tina Althoff
51:24
7. W40
264
Heinz Hoveling
51:38
2. M70
158
Vera Kovermann
52:56
5. W45
226
Barbara Heuer
53:00
2. W55
271
Hedwig Althoff
56:30
1. W60
186
Lucia Dießel
58:07
2. W60
126
Peter Kanter
01:02:21
3. M70
0
Marion Rother
01:03:10
1. W70
0
Anna Ringbeck
01:05:03
4. W60
0
Angelika Syska
01:16:09
6. W60
0
 


Halbmarathon
Jan Kaumans
01:13:51
1. Ges.
721
 


73 km, 2000 HM
Norbert Fasel
08:07:47
4. M50
 


5 km
David Schönherr
17:19
1. Ges.
571
 
10 km
David Schönherr
34:11
1. Ges.
677
Johanna Rellensmann
39:14
1. Ges.
637
Stefan Hahn
48:29
6. M55
222
 


2000 m Hindernis
Michael Holtkötter
08:40,80
11. M60
 
4 km Cross
Michael Holtkötter
16:17
22. M60
Anne Holtkötter
16:30
4. W60
Delia Krell-Witte
16:55
9. W60
 
5000 m
Anne Holtkötter
21:45,78
4. W60
621
Delia Krell-Witte
22:05,24
5. W60
573
 
10000 m
Delia Krell-Witte
46:24,73
4. W60
581
 
4 km Cross Mannschaft
Deutschland (mit M. Holtkötter)
49:06
3. M60
Deutschland (mit A. Holtkötter)
49:48
2. W60
 


Marathon
David Schönherr
02:28:19
8. Ges./2. M30
851
Miriam Zirk
02:44:31
8. Ges./4. WHK
831
Michael Prott
02:49:33
3. M40
707
Artur Boschmann
02:50:51
2. M45
726
Michael Kasprik
02:59:23
10. M40
623
Raija Schmidt
03:01:41
2. W45
790
Kirsten Althoff
03:07:16
4. W30
634
Florian Braun
03:08:28
12. M45
590
Reinhard Zumdick
03:13:39
3. M55
635
Kristin Möse
03:13:45
8. WHK
575
Silvia Sprenger
03:13:47
5. W35
595
Marc Bußmann
03:14:05
37. M35
473
Stefan Bales
03:16:52
12. M50
580
Sarah Honemann
03:25:17
6. W35
525
Ralf Franke
03:25:27
26. M50
494
Ira Schwefer
03:25:29
3. W45
618
Klaus Hellwig
03:27:13
13. M55
521
Werner Hölscher
03:27:53
6. M60
549
Michaela Winter
03:29:17
8. W35
492
Roland Mai
03:29:23
36. M50
437
Martin Luig
03:30:49
41. M45
404
Peter Leonard
03:32:42
19. M55
455
Bernd Huesker
03:33:45
1. M70
618
Moritz Jan Schütze
03:34:53
45. M40
347
Werner Peters
03:34:55
23. M55
445
Eva-Maria Gaszek
03:36:12
1. W50
574
Rainer Lid
03:36:14
2. M65
552
Tobias Westermann
03:38:02
53. M40
327
Alena Finckh
03:46:14
13. W40
409
Klaus Buchterkirche
03:48:29
31. M55
349
Jan-Frederik Schmees
03:48:57
101. M35
243
Thorsten Ullrich
03:51:35
85. M45
274
Tina Althoff
03:52:40
15. W40
381
Nina Jansing
03:54:25
33. WHK
319
Stefan Hahn
03:54:33
43. M55
300
Giuseppe Mariani
03:55:23
109. M50
284
Maria Beckmann
03:55:55
20. W40
341
Markus van der Velde
03:56:22
113. M50
277
Dirk Schmandt
03:59:02
50. M55
266
Heike Koch
04:05:04
6. W55
395
Martha Eggert
04:05:18
25. W30
275
Sebastian Warbinger
04:06:07
127. M35
165
Peter Knein
04:07:21
58. M55
224
Heinz Merse
04:08:23
31. M60
230
Hermann Fliß
04:10:19
65. M55
210
Johannes Bertling
04:10:22
148. M50
185
Klaus Bühn
04:12:02
34. M60
208
Claus Stanke
04:13:53
163. M50
166
Jennifer Warbinger
04:14:24
27. W35
235
Ludger Bannierink
04:15:21
73. M55
168
Miriam Kolar
04:15:49
23. W45
257
Reinhard Schmiing
04:16:41
168. M50
148
Oliver Gremm
04:19:34
144. M35
109
Björn Reiß
04:20:33
138. M40
112
Marco Hampel
04:23:03
141. M45
107
Martina Pösentrup
04:24:07
24. W50
250
Magnus Grüger
04:25:03
86. M55
124
Wolfgang Farwick
04:25:56
88. M55
111
Peter Kaiser
04:26:57
43. M60
129
Andrea Hahn
04:29:27
27. W50
209
Heike Lüken
04:36:50
37. W45
169
Petra Frisse
04:40:09
38. W45
146
Dietmar Schneider
04:46:50
110. M55
12
Ilona Bredebusch
04:48:26
35. W50
122
Guido Wecker
04:48:43
205. M50
3
Stefan Petermann
04:49:36
206. M50
0
Julia Suwelack
04:50:20
2. W70
179
Dirk Czarnetzki
04:50:22
113. M55
0
Jens Riggers
04:51:46
138. M45
0
Werner Fritsche
04:52:50
57. M60
0
Heike Belkner
05:01:03
39. W50
68
Frank Sommerkamp
05:09:07
179. M45
0
 
Staffel
LSF - Reinolds Jünger (Goerlich, Kreickmann, vonMartial, Rinne)
02:31:52
2. Ges.
LSF - Sentruper Mädels (Bächle, Lennartz, Rellensmann, Driesch)
02:48:37
1. Ges.
Genieß den Augenblick (Brinker, Lemkau, Saliveros, vgHassend)
02:57:50
7. M
LSF Flitzmäuse (Bertels, Münstermann, Wöhrle, Althues)
03:41:28
170. Mx
LSF Montagsläufer (Ringena, Leifhelm, Klockenbusch, Thien)
03:45:46
228. Mx
LSF FunFactory (Ruten, S. Goschke, Breitner, Wiedau)
04:51:06
129. W
 


10 km
Philipp Rosenow
36:36
7. Ges./3. M30
560
Bernd Schniederalbers
38:59
3. MHK
456
 


10 km
Karl-Heinz Brune
59:45
4. M70
0
 


10,9 km
Bernhard Kreienbaum
01:08:52
2. M70
 


24 km, 520 HM
Detlev May
02:34:15
14. M45
 


Marathon
Martin Luig
04:43:38
117. M45
 


Halbmarathon
Manuel Goerlich
01:11:44
2. Ges./1. M35
806
Simon von Martial
01:13:46
3. Ges./1. M30
732
Marcel Machauer
01:17:57
8. Ges./4. M35
664
Mike Claaßen
01:18:16
9. Ges./2. M30
630
Henrik Hooge
01:19:58
10. Ges./3. M30
588
 


257,7 km
Laufen-Schwitzen-Feiern
26:06:46
17. Mxd.
 

Ergebnismeldung


Ab sofort können Ergebnisse von Veranstaltungen außerhalb Westfalens hier online angemeldet werden.