default.gif

Ergebnisse

Jahr/Monat


Volksdistanz (500/20/5)
Torsten Honemann
01:09:20
5. M40
Ida Rose
01:13:23
 
Stephan Meyer
01:14:06
 
Mathias Koch
01:18:50
 
Heike Koch
01:21:19
2. W55
Mechthild Schubert
01:24:17
5. W55
Thomas May
01:25:11
 
Miriam Kolar
01:27:32
 
Heiner Nordmann
01:34:35
 
Gabi Ringas
01:38:28
10. W55
 
Olympische Distanz (1500/40/10)
Jannik Feder
02:05:38
7. Ges./4. MHK
Moritz Schlenkhoff
02:12:14
7. M30
Linda Schücker
02:22:20
2. Ges.
Björn Reiß
02:22:22
8. M40
Mario Proske
02:28:57
10. M50
Clemens Wolking
02:35:30
8. M55
Stefan Lammers
02:36:10
 
Hans-Jürgen Engel
02:57:55
 
Gaby Spatz
03:41:16
2. W55
 


6 km
Annette Schwarzkopp
35:20
3. W60
 
10 km
Dominik Schmaltz
40:51
7. Ges./2. M40
434
Maria Feyerabend
47:16
2. Ges./1. W60
589
Frank Sommerkamp
50:18
3. M45
127
Vanessa Radusch
50:18
4. Ges./1. W35
268
Heinz Hoveling
50:27
2. M70
209
Heiko Möcklinghoff
50:43
8. M50
129
 
6 km Walking
Ursula Scheltrup
55:18
2. W60
 
Halbmarathon
Bernd Huesker
01:53:09
2. M65
179
Wolfgang Durynek
01:53:55
7. M50
118
Dirk Czarnetzki
01:55:32
6. M55
97
Magnus Grüger
01:56:40
7. M55
84
Stanislav Bartusiak
01:57:33
3. M65
88
Detlev May
02:03:20
7. M40
0
 


21,125 km, 203 HM
Arne Fischer
01:38:25
4. M50
 


800 m
Verena Niermann
02:31,99
6. W
604
 
5000 m
Julian Kuhlmann
17:08,97
5. M
583
Antonio Rodrigues
17:10,42
1. M55
841
 


18,4 km, 560 HM
Fritz Koch
01:13:59
1. Ges.
 


13,07 km, 1494 HM
Yannick Rinne
01:39:24
 
 


5 km
Mahmut Arica
18:32
5. M40
536
 


5 km
Marion Rother
30:24
1. W70
0
 
10 km
Klaus Bühn
44:55
6. M55
388
Werner Hölscher
45:12
7. M55
375
Bernhard Kreienbaum
01:01:19
2. M75
0
Gottfried Schäfers
01:05:10
1. M80
0
 


29,9 km, 1482 HM
Katrin Wachsmann
04:49:20
9. W40
Rainer Wachsmann
05:06:08
 
 


64,5 km, 1700 HM
Rainer Lid
07:32:10
4. M65
Eva-Maria Gaszek
07:32:11
2. W50
 


3 km
Julian Kuhlmann
10:07
3. Ges.
559
Reinhard Schmiing
10:44
1. M50
594
Michael Kasprik
11:03
2. M40
469
Ulrich Kaiser
12:04
2. M55
439
Clemens Wolking
12:22
4. M55
363
Sinah Brand
12:30
4. Ges./1. WHK
377
Heinz Hoveling
13:28
2. M70
274
Stanislav Bartusiak
13:30
2. M65
245
Annette Schwarzkopp
16:52
1. W60
0
 
10 km
Bodo Kienecker
39:39
1. M55
609
Delia Krell-Witte
44:55
4. Ges./1. W55
643
Moritz Jan Schütze
47:08
 
209
Helga Hillen
49:15
1. W35
304
Nina Jansing
49:28
3. WHK
278
Astrid Leifhelm
49:57
3. W50
341
Hans-Georg Bone
55:25
 
0
Heinz Bücker
01:02:51
6. M70
0
Annette Schwarzkopp
01:06:11
5. W60
0
 
Halbmarathon
Michael Prott
01:21:44
3. Ges.
609
Sebastian Piegza
01:35:31
5. M35
337
Arne Fischer
01:36:07
4. M50
389
Alexander Kastner
01:42:05
10. M30
223
Bernd Huesker
01:43:27
1. M65
391
René Maaßen
01:45:19
 
195
Andrea Schneider
01:48:18
1. W35
300
Hermann Fliß
01:50:38
9. M55
176
Hermann Löchte
01:54:50
4. M60
126
Maria Beckmann
01:57:03
2. W35
202
Derek Tyrrell
01:58:08
 
55
Ulrich Pfister
01:58:15
6. M60
69
Hans-Jürgen Engel
01:58:20
 
62
Caroline Schoneberg
01:58:22
3. W40
196
Corinna Bindrim
01:59:59
4. W40
171
Petra Hendricks
02:00:16
3. W45
188
Vera Kovermann
02:00:22
6. W45
177
Martina Pösentrup
02:02:07
7. W50
178
Magnus Grüger
02:03:52
 
0
Thomas Verlage
02:04:12
 
0
Britta Telges
02:07:01
6. W30
87
Dirk Keggenhoff
02:07:04
 
0
Nicole Woermann-Riedel
02:12:17
10. W40
44
Petra Klauß-Vielmeyer
02:13:56
3. W55
36
Anna Ringbeck
02:25:50
2. W60
0
Miriam Kolar
02:29:25
 
0
 


1500 m
Fritz Koch
04:34,28
5. M
618
 
3000 m
Fritz Koch
08:48,78
1. M
810
 


1,2 km
Sören Buffi
03:39
1. Ges.
Clara Straub
05:39
10. WU10
 
10 km
Marvin Röthemeyer
34:16
2. Ges./2. MHK
671
Yannick Rinne
34:28
3. Ges./1. M30
663
Michèl Hankemeier
37:31
3. M35
542
Mahmut Arica
39:04
2. M45
534
Sophia Salzwedel
39:05
5. Ges./2. W30
649
Klaus Brinker
39:15
2. M40
509
Daniel Wälte
40:48
 
403
Michael Kasprik
40:48
4. M40
437
Farina Lennartz
40:59
8. Ges./4. WHK
561
Reinhard Schmiing
41:09
7. M50
482
Bastian Peters
41:14
 
371
Wahidullah Sherrzad
41:22
2. MU20
366
Oliver Schröder
41:41
8. M50
457
Roland Mai
42:14
7. M45
426
Carolin Körner
42:14
6. WHK
514
Delia Krell-Witte
44:47
1. W55
650
Kristin Möse
44:53
9. WHK
418
Ulrich Kaiser
45:21
5. M55
369
Melina Buil
46:04
 
379
Take Ringena
46:39
9. M40
235
Maria Feyerabend
47:45
1. W60
563
Rosa Gomes
50:54
2. W50
314
Karoline Lampe
55:58
7. W30
120
Günter Hahn
56:28
8. M60
0
Silke Frenzel
56:42
8. W30
105
Michael Hickfang
57:30
 
0
Marion Rother
59:21
1. W70
103
Bernhard Kreienbaum
01:02:53
1. M75
0
 


800 m
Antonio Rodrigues
02:20,12
3. M
790
Arne Fischer
02:23,04
4. M
658
Dominik Schmaltz
02:29,66
5. M
494
Eva Tingelhoff
02:31,33
1. F
615
Eva Schönefeld
02:53,51
2. F
500
 


10 km
Mike Claaßen
35:16
4. Ges./3. M30
626
 


800 m
Miriam Schröder
02:22,07
3. W40
808
Torolv Prokosch
03:06,61
5. M70
252
Marion Rother
03:43,43
3. W70
95
 
1500 m
Miriam Schröder
04:44,46
3. W40
841
Anne Holtkötter
05:52,40
5. W60
615
Susanne Rellensmann
05:53,72
5. W55
570
Delia Krell-Witte
06:04,54
6. W55
525
Torolv Prokosch
06:43,22
6. M70
113
Marion Rother
07:24,46
3. W70
150
 
5000 m
Miriam Schröder
18:00,52
4. W40
783
Anne Holtkötter
21:06,21
3. W60
683
Susanne Rellensmann
21:06,55
3. W55
641
Delia Krell-Witte
21:27,76
4. W55
629
 


5 km
Annette Schwarzkopp
29:17
 
0
 


600/20/5
Clemens Wolking
01:13:28
5. M55
Hans-Jürgen Engel
01:21:35
 
Gaby Spatz
01:36:41
4. W55
 


10,5 km, 1405 HM
Klaus Neufend
02:05:37
 
 

Ergebnismeldung


Ab sofort können Ergebnisse von Veranstaltungen außerhalb Westfalens hier online angemeldet werden.