default.gif

Ergebnisse

Jahr/Monat


100 m
Sören Buffi
00:14,04
 
4. M14
 
800 m
Sören Buffi
02:23,19
 
1. M14
Jerry Epping
02:44,22
 
2. M12
 


Halbmarathon
Dr. Björn Reiß
01:32:11
 
 


5 km
Klaus Brinker
17:59
1. Ges.
1. M40
Rainer Wachsmann
23:04
 
4. M50
Karl Wendland
26:14
 
5. M60
 
10 km
Daniel Wälte
40:04
 
1. M30
Reinhard Schmiing
40:35
 
3. M45
Sirus Pezeschgi
40:42
 
1. M55
Andreas Clausing
44:41
 
5. M55
Delia Krell-Witte
44:45
1. Ges.
1. W55
Michael Albers
45:14
 
7. M55
Susanne Rellensmann
45:21
4. Ges.
2. W55
Maria Feyerabend
45:58
6. Ges.
1. W60
Barbara Riesmeier
47:03
10. Ges.
2. W45
Vanessa Radusch
47:35
 
2. W35
Heinz Hoveling
48:08
 
1. M70
Jacinto Martinez Belda
48:37
 
Maria Beckmann
49:13
 
3. W35
Jürgen Schmitz
49:24
 
Heinz Merse
50:14
 
Martina Cwojdzinski
50:59
 
5. W35
Michael Goschke
51:12
 
Barbara Heuer
51:38
 
3. W50
Kerstin Loeser
54:43
 
4. W55
Bernhard Kreienbaum
56:08
 
1. M75
Gottfried Schäfers
56:32
 
2. M75
Andreas Baune
57:03
 
Peter Kanter
58:12
 
4. M65
Marion Rother
58:29
 
1. W70
Antje Katrin Pöcheim
01:01:23
 
 


Halbmarathon
André Karneth
01:23:14
4. Ges.
1. M50
 


2,5 km
Karsten Kordes
09:40
 
2. M35
 
5 km
Karsten Kordes
20:14
 
2. M35
 
10 km
Peter Zimmer
48:58
 
8. M55
Miriam Kolar
51:50
 
4. W40
Uta Haves
58:03
 
4. W50
 


5000 m
Damian Kaminski
16:52,17
 
7. M
 


Halbmarathon
Mike Brouwer
01:35:17
 
6. M35
Mark Ruhoff
01:35:17
 
4. MHK
 


Marathon
David Schönherr
02:36:47
 
6. MHK
Michael Prott
02:54:27
 
5. M40
Mike Claaßen
02:58:38
 
10. M30
Simon von Martial
02:58:38
 
Andreas Kösters
03:02:05
 
Dr. Mahmut Arica
03:03:22
 
10. M40
Sandra Lehmkuhl
03:06:13
7. Ges.
1. WHK
Stefan Bales
03:07:52
 
1. M50
Ralf Franke
03:09:07
 
2. M50
Andreas Leißing
03:09:45
 
3. M50
Marvin Röthemeyer
03:14:05
 
Reinhard Zumdick
03:16:49
 
Stefan Lammers
03:17:35
 
Ira Schwefer
03:17:39
10. Ges.
2. W45
Carsten Ilgemann
03:17:40
 
Jens Riggers
03:19:13
 
Florian Braun
03:21:55
 
Michael Kasprik
03:22:54
 
Kai Stoffels
03:24:52
 
Roland Mai
03:25:39
 
Thomas Spitmann
03:28:16
 
Christopher Dicks
03:28:34
 
Dr. Hans Schnabel
03:32:15
 
Klaus Buchterkirche
03:34:06
 
Werner Hölscher
03:40:16
 
Dr. Peter Leonard
03:41:53
 
Werner Peters
03:42:19
 
Hermann Fliß
03:43:44
 
Heiko Möcklinghoff
03:45:04
 
Maria Feyerabend
03:45:09
 
1. W60
Giuseppe Mariani
03:52:00
 
Daniel Eichendorff
03:55:56
 
Fulvio Quattrocchi
03:57:12
 
6. M65
Thorsten Ullrich
03:57:20
 
Klaus Bühn
03:59:19
 
Bärbel Ratering-Slüter
04:03:26
 
5. W55
Magnus Grüger
04:04:44
 
Michael Kösters
04:05:03
 
Frank Sommerkamp
04:07:14
 
Ludger Pösentrup
04:07:32
 
Moritz Jan Schütze
04:07:46
 
Dirk Schmandt
04:09:57
 
Dr. Björn Reiß
04:11:47
 
Miriam Kolar
04:12:24
 
Katrin Wachsmann
04:13:27
 
Rainer Wachsmann
04:14:07
 
Dr. Johannes Bertling
04:16:23
 
Heike Koch
04:17:38
 
9. W55
Hans-Jürgen Engel
04:21:07
 
Andre Selle
04:22:34
 
Peter Arlt
04:23:01
 
Martina Pösentrup
04:25:16
 
Jenny Engler
04:28:52
 
Martin Luig
04:29:00
 
Petra Klauß-Vielmeyer
04:32:37
 
Petra Hendricks
04:33:38
 
Lucia Dießel
04:34:03
 
6. W60
Uwe Slüter
04:34:44
 
Nicole Woermann-Riedel
04:38:01
 
Werner Fritsche
04:39:03
 
Ellen Fennenkötter
04:39:51
 
Thomas Verlage
04:47:14
 
Vivien Münstermann
04:47:20
 
Heinz Bücker
04:50:59
 
7. M70
Stefan Petermann
04:51:17
 
Birte Tiedemann
04:51:26
 
Julia Koch
05:03:44
 
Heinz Merse
05:03:45
 
Heinz Woltering
05:05:31
 
Marco Hampel
05:19:50
 
Roger Cramer
05:21:27
 
Gaby Spatz
05:26:21
 
 
Staffel
LSF Turbo Jugend (Kassebeer, Feder, Unterfeld, Bender)
02:46:13
3. M
Michis Mädels (Tingelhoff, Driesch, Große Leusbrock, Lennartz)
03:02:06
2. W
Community (Schönefeld, Machill, Stein, Henrique)
03:09:07
4. MX
LSF/Team Backinator (Heisterkamp,Schoneberg, Malorny, Bußmann)
03:24:33
 
LSF Fun Runner(Wecker, Nathaus, Schmitz, DeKruiff)
03:40:05
 
LSF FunFactory (Goschke, Goschke, Breitner, W.-Gottwald)
04:27:54
 
 


800 m
Jill-Marie Flieger
02:29,01
 
1. W14
Jerry Epping
02:44,96
 
1. M12
 


10 km
André Karneth
40:55
5. Ges.
1. M50
 


Halbmarathon
Torolv Prokosch
01:57:36
 
1. M70
 


50 km
Fabian Altebäumer
03:52:45
8. Ges.
3. Msen
 


3000 m
Damian Kaminski
09:39,36
 
10. M
 


5 km
Norbert Fasel
20:03
10. Ges.
1. M50
 


10 km
Manuel Glöckner
34:09
7. Ges.
2. M30
Andreas Kösters
35:28
10. Ges.
2. M35
 
Halbmarathon
Marcel Machauer
01:17:49
7. Ges.
3. M35
Kristin Möse
01:29:33
6. Ges.
2. WHK
 


Halbmarathon
Detlev May
01:42:40
 
 


Halbmarathon
Lucia Röttger
02:02:30
 
 


100 m
Jari Bender
00:12,72
 
3. MU18
 
200 m
Jari Bender
00:25,12
 
2. MU18
 
800 m
Jill-Marie Flieger
02:31,70
 
1. W14
Jerry Epping
02:42,00
 
1. M12
Alexander Böhm
02:43,31
 
2. M14
 


5 km
Jens Peters
18:02
4. Ges.
1. M40
John Taylor
21:24
 
1. M55
Vanessa Radusch
23:27
5. Ges.
1. W35
 
10 km
Marvin Röthemeyer
34:14
1. Ges.
1. MHK
Fulvio Quattrocchi
50:43
 
3. M65
 


5 km
Holger Ross
18:32
4. Ges.
1. M45
Dirk Keggenhoff
20:55
 
4. M45
Barbara Riesmeier
21:45
3. Ges.
2. W45
Heinz Merse
24:39
 
2. M55
Hans-Georg Bone
25:15
 
3. M50
Vivien Münstermann
26:33
8. Ges.
1. W35
Sebastian Piegza
26:33
 
6. M35
Tina Althoff
26:33
9. Ges.
2. W40
Julia Koch
27:38
 
2. W35
Gaby Spatz
29:32
 
2. W50
 
10 km
Daniel Borgmann
36:41
2. Ges.
2. M30
Annette Schwarzkopp
01:01:45
 
4. W55
 
5 km Walking
Ursula Scheltrup
48:03
 
 
Halbmarathon
Michèl Hankemeier
01:24:11
4. Ges.
1. M35
Silvia Sprenger
01:38:56
4. Ges.
1. W30
Maria Beckmann
01:45:19
8. Ges.
3. W35
 


10,9 km
Julia Große Leusbrock
46:45
 
2. W30
Andreas Clausing
47:24
 
1. M50
Bernhard Kreienbaum
01:02:49
 
1. M70
 
Halbmarathon
Klaus Bühn
01:40:56
 
5. M50
Werner Hölscher
01:44:04
 
7. M50
 


5 Etappen, 160 km, 10.300 HM
Julia Suwelack
26:12:22
 
 

Ergebnismeldung


Ab sofort können Ergebnisse von Veranstaltungen außerhalb Westfalens hier online angemeldet werden.