default.gif

Ergebnisse

Jahr/Monat


6,2 km
Damian Kaminski
23:09
8. Ges.
7. M
 


15 km
Manuel Glöckner
52:53
4. Ges.
3. M30
Michèl Hankemeier
58:00
 
5. M35
 


Marathon
Rainer Wachsmann
04:47:36
 
4. M50
 


10 km
Tim Fasel
36:52
 
 


14 km
Bodo Kienecker
58:09
 
2. M50
Gerrit Lemkau
58:27
 
1. M45
Katharina Hauertmann
01:01:33
1. Ges.
1. W40
Fulvio Quattrocchi
01:09:11
 
2. M65
Detlev May
01:09:52
 
Miriam Kolar
01:23:24
 
7. W40
Helmut Neuhaus
01:28:09
 
7. M65
Gottfried Schäfers
01:30:59
 
1. M75
Silke Kienecker
01:35:10
 
 
28 km
Michael Machill
01:58:05
5. Ges.
2. MHK
Frank Sommerkamp
02:57:28
 
Andreas Baune
03:09:03
 
 
Marathon
Klaus Bühn
04:03:19
 
3. M55
Heiko Möcklinghoff
04:24:29
 
John Taylor
04:27:55
 
7. M55
Julia Suwelack
04:42:18
9. Ges.
1. W70
 


5 km
Frank Sommerkamp
24:07
 
2. M40
Barbara Heuer
24:41
4. Ges.
2. W50
Christian Thien
29:00
 
1. M35
 
10 km
Dominik Schmaltz
40:05
4. Ges.
2. M40
Michael Weste
40:30
7. Ges.
3. M40
Eva Tingelhoff
41:56
1. Ges.
1. WHK
Jens Riggers
42:01
9. Ges.
2. M45
Andreas Clausing
42:53
10. Ges.
1. M55
Michael Holtkötter
43:57
 
1. M60
Take Ringena
46:09
 
5. M40
Frank Sommerkamp
50:40
 
9. M40
Miriam Kolar
53:03
7. Ges.
2. W40
Kathrin Lütkenhaus
55:40
 
3. W30
Bärbel Ratering-Slüter
57:48
 
4. W55
Lucia Dießel
58:19
 
2. W60
Marion Rother
59:26
 
1. W70
Brigitte Heckmann
59:55
 
5. W55
Edith Thier
01:01:53
 
3. W60
Harald Winkels
01:03:27
 
8. M55
Günter Hahn
01:03:53
 
4. M60
Roland Riedel
01:05:24
 
Andreas Baune
01:09:01
 
Ferdinand Trampczynska
01:11:31
 
5. M65
Christiane Hölscher
01:16:25
 
4. W50
 
5 km Walking
Stefan Hahn
46:43
 
 


8,2 km
Fritz Koch
29:03
1. Ges.
1. MHK
 


10 km
Sven Serke
35:06
2. Ges.
1. M40
Sina Kerkering
46:05
4. Ges.
1. W35
Stephan Kerkering
46:05
 
8. M50
 


2300 m
Jill-Marie Flieger
10:09
 
7. WU14
 


5 km
Sören Buffi
18:52
6. Ges.
1. MU16
 
10 km
Daniel Mehring
35:29
3. Ges.
2. M20
Markus Kreickmann
35:34
4. Ges.
1. M35
 


10 km
Petra Klauß-Vielmeyer
55:32
 
9. W50
Anke Riepe
57:40
 
Birte Tiedemann
01:00:11
 
Vivien Münstermann
01:01:42
 
Anna Ringbeck
01:05:27
 
7. W60
 
25 km
Norbert Fasel
01:51:00
 
4. M50
Arne Fischer
01:51:39
 
5. M45
Matthias Nowack
01:53:01
 
5. M30
Sophia Salzwedel
01:53:03
2. Ges.
1. W30
Reinhard Schmiing
01:56:01
 
Kristin Möse
01:58:17
5. Ges.
2. WHK
Andreas Clausing
01:59:08
 
6. M55
Silvia Sprenger
02:00:38
7. Ges.
5. W30
Michael Geske
02:01:22
 
Michael Albers
02:03:46
 
Dirk Schmandt
02:06:28
 
Michael Kösters
02:12:19
 
Dirk Keggenhoff
02:12:26
 
Sebastian Piegza
02:14:08
 
Caroline Schoneberg
02:14:08
 
3. W40
Tina Althoff
02:14:09
 
4. W40
Hermann Fliß
02:19:26
 
Birgit Nathaus
02:19:47
 
7. W50
Corinna Bindrim
02:21:20
 
5. W40
Miriam Kolar
02:22:33
 
8. W40
Julia Suwelack
02:27:18
 
1. W70
Rolf Kückelmann
02:27:46
 
4. M65
Annika Maaßen
02:28:48
 
6. W35
Petra Hendricks
02:28:48
 
Heiner Nordmann
02:35:06
 
Hans-Jürgen Engel
02:35:06
 
Martina Pösentrup
02:35:06
 
Michael Goschke
02:37:57
 
Antje Katrin Pöcheim
02:38:36
 
Petra Frisse
02:44:07
 
Heinz Bücker
02:44:20
 
2. M70
Sabine Goschke
03:00:01
 
Angelika Syska
03:02:28
 
 
50 km
Rainer Lid
04:26:36
 
1. M65
Stefan Lammers
04:29:38
 
8. M45
Eva-Maria Gaszek
04:30:10
6. Ges.
1. W50
Simone de Kruijff
05:20:22
 
8. W45
 


Marathon
Martina Cwojdzinski
04:20:47
 
Annette Seitter
04:27:24
 
 


5 km
Ralf Franke
18:29
4. Ges.
1. M50
Steffen Vollbrecht
19:16
10. Ges.
2. M50
Ira Schwefer
20:36
2. Ges.
1. W45
Klaus Buchterkirche
21:01
 
4. M55
Mirko Kandora
22:18
 
1. M35
Stanislav Bartusiak
23:20
 
1. M65
Guido Wecker
24:45
 
Frank Sommerkamp
24:49
 
9. M40
Rosa Gomes
24:52
 
3. W50
Julio Lopes Gomes
25:42
 
Marion Rother
27:46
 
1. W70
Petra Frisse
28:48
 
5. W40
 
10 km
Klaus Brinker
38:43
9. Ges.
3. M40
Michael Kasprik
39:26
10. Ges.
4. M40
Ulrich Kaiser
43:40
 
2. M55
Jörg Keeren
48:01
 
8. M50
Vanessa Radusch
48:09
9. Ges.
1. W35
Frank Sommerkamp
48:11
 
 

Ergebnismeldung


Ab sofort können Ergebnisse von Veranstaltungen außerhalb Westfalens hier online angemeldet werden.